Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

 Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Bryn Mawr Invitational - 8/30/2019                        
                                 Rose Tree Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bernotas, Megan              Eastern               20:25.83    1             
  2 Kyle, Anna                SR Bryn Mawr             20:32.63    2             
  3 Bernotas, Katelyn            Eastern               20:36.73    3             
  4 Bernotas, Mary               Eastern               20:58.40    4             
  5 Wagemaker, Abby           FR Eastern               20:58.90    5             
  6 Blodgett, Nora            SO Swarthmore            21:09.85    6             
  7 Novak, Emma               JR Swarthmore            21:12.10    7             
  8 Whiteside, Phoebe         SR Swarthmore            21:14.06    8             
  9 Conhoff, Rachel           FR Ursinus               21:17.08    9             
 10 Pontis, Veronica          SR Arcadia               21:27.95   10             
 11 Myers, Pamela                Eastern               21:36.06   11             
 12 Boyles, Elainah              Eastern               21:36.76   12             
 13 Teszler, Rose             SO Swarthmore            21:37.59   13             
 14 Ferguson, Tillie          FR Swarthmore            21:38.12   14             
 15 LiVoti, Marisa               Eastern               22:01.13   15             
 16 Cipriano, Naomi           FR Eastern               22:10.25                  
 17 Byrnes, Emily             FR Eastern               22:21.77                  
 18 Halston, Clara            FR Swarthmore            22:25.67   16             
 19 Shenkar, Ella             FR Swarthmore            22:26.30   17             
 20 Keane, Sarah              SO Bryn Mawr             22:30.99   18             
 21 Brady, Madeline           SO Rosemont              22:41.57   19             
 22 Ferguson, Lauren          SO Ursinus               22:44.25   20             
 23 Sacks, Gabrielle          SO Cedar Crest           22:48.43   21             
 24 Richardson, Marien        FR Bryn Mawr             22:49.48   22             
 25 Daggett, Emmaline         FR Swarthmore            22:56.57                  
 26 Chambers, Holly           FR Ursinus               23:03.13   23             
 27 Loew, Sara                SO Camden Count          23:06.63   24             
 28 McDonnell, Amelia         SO Bryn Mawr             23:17.28   25             
 29 Manley, Alyson            SR Ursinus               23:20.36   26             
 30 Smith, Sarah              JR Swarthmore            23:22.64                  
 31 St. Germain, Emily        JR Arcadia               23:51.15   27             
 32 Flores, Juanita           FR Arcadia               23:52.14   28             
 33 Fiorini, Emma             SO Bryn Mawr             23:52.64   29             
 34 Cummings, Theresa            Eastern               23:54.40                  
 35 Shaughnessy, Kelly        SO Rosemont              23:56.47   30             
 36 McDermott, Charlotte      FR Bryn Mawr             23:57.10   31             
 37 Crochunis-Brown, Catheri  FR Swarthmore            23:59.49                  
 38 Gutow, Hannah             SR Swarthmore            24:00.29                  
 39 McMurry, Pauline          SR Swarthmore            24:00.73                  
 40 Ulaky, Brianna               Eastern               24:05.18                  
 41 Masia, Dominique          JR Arcadia               24:06.75   32             
 42 Stravinsky, Chloe         SO Arcadia               24:07.26   33             
 43 West, Alex                FR Ursinus               24:12.36   34             
 44 Fisher, Shannon           SR Bryn Mawr             24:13.82   35             
 45 Lyde, Shaiann             JR Cabrini               24:18.48                  
 46 Cummings, Kelly           FR Eastern               24:19.40                  
 47 Choi, Amanda              SO Ursinus               24:20.79   36             
 48 Shinefield, Zoe           SO Bryn Mawr             24:21.59                  
 49 Farber, Madeline          SO Swarthmore            24:23.40                  
 50 Stewart, Emilly           FR Gwynedd-Mercy         24:36.17   37             
 51 D'Amato, Clare            FR Swarthmore            24:41.10                  
 52 Dinkins, Bria             JR Swarthmore            24:41.88                  
 53 Slater, Kirstin           SO Rutgers-Camden        24:42.54                  
 54 Kern, Emily               FR Cedar Crest           24:47.52   38             
 55 Green, Julianna              Gwynedd-Mercy         24:51.03   39             
 56 Steele, Meredith          JR Ursinus               24:54.95   40             
 57 DelosSantos Trinidad, Be  SO Camden Count          24:57.45   41             
 58 Fordenbacher, Cara           Eastern               25:05.24                  
 59 Draves, Kaci              JR Rutgers-Camden        25:07.16                  
 60 Carocci, Nicole           SR Arcadia               25:29.16   42             
 61 Darrow, Emily             JR Bryn Mawr             25:32.30                  
 62 Karis-Sconyers, Camryn    FR Bryn Mawr             25:33.80                  
 63 Hartshorne, Corinne       FR Bryn Mawr             25:35.74                  
 64 Joseph, Bianca            JR Ursinus               25:37.66                  
 65 Knoll, Veronika           SO Arcadia               25:47.38   43             
 66 Maya, Stephanie           FR Valley Forge          25:57.21                  
 67 van Assendelft, Emily     FR Swarthmore            25:58.30                  
 68 Lehman, Eliza             FR Bryn Mawr             26:00.34                  
 69 Heipt, Ella               FR Bryn Mawr             26:02.05                  
 70 Jones, Jaela                 Eastern               26:07.43                  
 71 Marnoch, Kaitlyn          FR Valley Forge          26:10.16                  
 72 Santana, Emily            SO Camden Count          26:21.45   44             
 73 Sharkey, Ally             JR Gwynedd-Mercy         26:36.44   45             
 74 Fort, Evelyn              FR Bryn Mawr             26:39.62                  
 75 Greene, Keely             FR Gwynedd-Mercy         26:42.98   46             
 76 Iliescu, Roxy             FR Arcadia               26:45.05                  
 77 Santana, Elizabeth        FR Camden Count          26:46.58   47             
 78 Barton, Brooke            SO Bryn Mawr             26:50.90                  
 79 Stanley, Hannah           SO Bryn Mawr             27:10.56                  
 80 Sobel, Hannah             SO Swarthmore            27:12.12                  
 81 Parker, Carey             SO Bryn Mawr             27:14.02                  
 82 Bennett, Alicia           FR Gwynedd-Mercy         27:37.99   48             
 83 Howell, Julia             SR Neumann               27:51.04   49             
 84 Rivera, Ariana            SO Cabrini               28:12.37                  
 85 Dougher, Kristen             Gwynedd-Mercy         28:13.84   50             
 86 Lines-Livering, Mallory   JR Arcadia               28:23.06                  
 87 Waguespack, Rebecca       JR Cedar Crest           28:27.33   51             
 88 Wert, Rachel              FR Valley Forge          29:23.84   52             
 89 Mattern, Nicole           SO Camden Count          29:33.15   53             
 90 Le, Kalena                JR Arcadia               29:38.34                  
 91 Thomas, Jordan            SO Arcadia               29:42.43                  
 92 Leonard, Dillan              Rosemont              29:47.27   54             
 93 Sterner, Saige            FR Cedar Crest           30:10.26   55             
 94 Moraschi, Isabella           Rosemont              30:58.53   56             
 95 Smith, Kerianne           FR Neumann               31:03.33   57             
 96 Crouthamel, Megan         JR Cedar Crest           31:24.13   58             
 97 Griffiths, Chloe          FR Cabrini               31:58.93                  
 98 Ryan, Marissa                Rosemont              32:26.79   59             
 99 Marshall, Sarah           FR Camden Count          32:42.30   60             
100 Kustera, Jordyn           SO Rutgers-Camden        33:33.73                  
101 Cropper, Hannah           FR Arcadia               33:36.83                  
102 Fayiah, Faith             SR Neumann               33:52.29   61             
103 Caldwell, Dominique       FR Rosemont              33:53.14   62             
104 Alberici, Christina       FR Cedar Crest           34:03.52   63             
105 Jones, Carmen             SO Cabrini               34:08.03                  
106 Quigly, Emily             SO Valley Forge          34:50.71   64             
107 Williams, Denisia         FR Valley Forge          36:07.45   65             
108 Wolfe, Abigail               Rosemont              37:00.30   66             
109 Gruda, Jazmine            SO Valley Forge          38:08.73   67             
110 Gumbs, Jahya              FR Neumann               39:47.58   68             
111 Cuthbertson, Antoinette   SO Valley Forge          40:39.32   69             
112 Foor, Abby                SO Valley Forge          41:03.37   70             
113 Thorpe, Stephanie         JR Valley Forge          41:07.88   71             
114 Rush, Ariyana             FR Neumann               41:14.59   72             
115 Beverage, Carolina        FR Cedar Crest           41:38.02   73             
116 Baldini, Autumn           SO Camden Count          41:38.02   74             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Eastern                      24    1    3    4    5   11   12   15          
      Total Time:  1:44:35.92                                                    
         Average:    20:55.19                                                    
   2 Swarthmore                   48    6    7    8   13   14   16   17          
      Total Time:  1:46:51.72                                                    
         Average:    21:22.35                                                    
   3 Bryn Mawr                    96    2   18   22   25   29   31   35          
      Total Time:  1:53:03.02                                                    
         Average:    22:36.61                                                    
   4 Ursinus                     112    9   20   23   26   34   36   40          
      Total Time:  1:54:37.18                                                    
         Average:    22:55.44                                                    
   5 Arcadia                     130   10   27   28   32   33   42   43          
      Total Time:  1:57:25.25                                                    
         Average:    23:29.05                                                    
   6 Camden County College       209   24   41   44   47   53   60   74          
      Total Time:  2:10:45.26                                                    
         Average:    26:09.06                                                    
   7 Gwynedd-Mercy               215   37   39   45   46   48   50               
      Total Time:  2:10:24.61                                                    
         Average:    26:04.93                                                    
   8 Rosemont                    218   19   30   54   56   59   62   66          
      Total Time:  2:19:50.63                                                    
         Average:    27:58.13                                                    
   9 Cedar Crest                 223   21   38   51   55   58   63   73          
      Total Time:  2:17:37.67                                                    
         Average:    27:31.54                                                    
  10 Neumann                     307   49   57   61   68   72                    
      Total Time:  2:53:48.83                                                    
         Average:    34:45.77                                                    
  11 Valley Forge                317   52   64   65   67   69   70   71          
      Total Time:  2:59:10.05                                                    
         Average:    35:50.01