Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer


5th Annual Jack Saint Clair Memorial Cross Country Championship
Belmont Plateau, Philadelphia, PA
Race Scored by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
10/06/2012

********** FEMALE 6K OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place TmPl Name Sex Class School Time Pace
1 1 Victoria Davis F JR Bloomsburg 22:27 6:02 T
2 2 Lauren Lehman F SO Bloomsburg 24:04 6:28 T
3 3 Morgan Sinclair F JR Stockton 24:22 6:32 T
4 4 Charlotte Lawson F Penn Rc 24:26 6:33 I
5 5 Lauren Bond F SR Bloomsburg 24:33 6:35 T
6 6 Taylor Falvey F SO Philadelphia U. 24:36 6:36 I
7 7 Clare Murphy F Georgetown Rc 24:42 6:38 I
8 8 Kelsey Harm F SR Bloomsburg 24:59 6:42 T
9 9 Courtney Werner F SO Bloomsburg 25:03 6:43 T
10 10 Katie Filemyr F SR Bloomsburg 25:19 6:48 T
11 11 Shelby Pealer F SO Bloomsburg 25:19 6:48 T
12 12 Laura Warren F JR Stockton 25:26 6:50 T
13 13 Chelsea Attaway F JR Philadelphia U. 25:28 6:50 I
14 14 Barbara Prokopiuk F SR Stockton 25:35 6:52 T
15 15 Isalin Howard F SO Georgian Court 25:42 6:54
16 Carolina Cassin F FR Dominican (n.Y.) 25:43 6:54
17 16 Laura Fay F SO Scranton 25:46 6:55
18 17 Alyssa Litty F FR Philadelphia U. 25:48 6:55
19 18 Annie King F Penn Rc 25:54 6:57
20 19 Emily Saus F FR Penn Rc 25:57 6:58
21 20 Daphne Tsoucas F JR Penn Rc 26:02 6:59
22 21 Caitlyn Kozlowski F SO Stockton 26:04 7:00 T
23 Bridget Krecko F SR Bloomsburg 26:10 7:01
24 22 Rejeena Whittington F SO Gloucester County College 26:15 7:03
25 23 Mary O'Neill F JR Scranton 26:17 7:03
26 24 Meghan McAdorey F SR Philadelphia U. 26:19 7:04
27 25 Cynthia Cuiule F SR Georgian Court 26:20 7:04
28 26 Cara Picoli F SR Penn Rc 26:27 7:06
29 27 Emelia Perry F SO Ursinus 26:28 7:06
30 28 Allison Brady F Georgetown Rc 26:40 7:09
31 29 Stephanie Paluchowski F JR Stockton 26:44 7:10 T
32 Jessica Avila F JR Dominican (n.Y.) 26:55 7:13
33 30 Rachael Reed F Georgetown Rc 26:59 7:15
34 31 Sam Merkh F SO Stockton 27:01 7:15 T
35 32 Lyndsey Fraser F FR Gloucester County College 27:08 7:17
36 33 Abigail Roselli F FR Scranton 27:12 7:18
37 34 Grace Barter F FR Ursinus 27:13 7:18
38 35 Jenna McClane F Georgetown Rc 27:15 7:19
39 Mary Braverman F Greater Philadelphia Tc 27:18 7:20
40 36 Emilie Barton F FR Philadelphia U. 27:19 7:20
41 37 Ariana Molierre F JR Scranton 27:24 7:21
42 38 Bethany Lang F SO Neumann 27:24 7:21
43 Bridget McDermott F JR Bloomsburg 27:27 7:22
44 39 Jamie Hand F FR Georgian Court 27:38 7:25
45 40 Nieemah Powers F FR Gloucester County College 27:43 7:26
46 41 Gina Brienza F SR Ursinus 27:45 7:27
47 42 Brittany Mayweather F JR Penn Rc 27:47 7:28
48 43 Emily Bell F SR Bryn Mawr 27:50 7:28
49 44 Danielle Grimes F FR Ursinus 27:51 7:29
50 45 Irene Koo F Georgetown Rc 27:57 7:30


5th Annual Jack Saint Clair Memorial Cross Country Championship
Belmont Plateau, Philadelphia, PA
Race Scored by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
10/06/2012

********** FEMALE 6K OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place TmPl Name Sex Class School Time Pace
51 46 Kimberly Nolan F FR Ursinus 27:59 7:30
52 47 Chelsie Nemeth F SO Ursinus 28:03 7:32
53 48 Courtney Lafferty F FR Philadelphia U. 28:07 7:33
54 49 Brianna Kramer F SO Ursinus 28:08 7:33
55 50 Aimee Abbott F FR Gloucester County College 28:09 7:33
56 51 Sylvia Bialy F SO Felician 28:12 7:34
57 52 Brianna Reis F JR Neumann 28:14 7:35
58 53 Elaine Schmidt F SO Bryn Mawr 28:21 7:37
59 54 Shannon Lavelle F SR Scranton 28:23 7:37
60 55 Klarisse Torriente F JR Rosemont 28:27 7:38
61 56 Erin Casey F FR Rosemont 28:27 7:38
62 57 Christina Wetzel F JR Philadelphia U. 28:29 7:39
63 58 Cara Cuiule F FR Stockton 28:31 7:39 T
64 59 Maureen McCarthy F Georgetown Rc 28:32 7:40
65 60 Stephanie Jones F FR Villanova Rc 28:33 7:40
66 61 Allison Landry F SR Georgian Court 28:35 7:40
67 62 Laura Amdur F FR Georgian Court 28:36 7:41
68 63 Emily Vendetta F FR Gloucester County College 28:37 7:41
69 64 Sierra Downs F SO Mercer County College 28:37 7:41
70 Tracey Forsythe F SR Delaware Valley 28:37 7:41
71 65 Hannah Gerdes F Georgetown Rc 28:40 7:42
72 Kate Dodds F FR Bloomsburg 28:42 7:42
73 Carolyn Williams F Georgetown Rc 28:44 7:43
74 Emily Duffy F SO Ursinus 28:46 7:43
75 66 Erin Beacham F FR Penn Rc 28:50 7:44
76 Sara Bridge F SO Stockton 28:53 7:45
77 Danielle Wasserman F JR Penn Rc 28:55 7:46
78 67 Veronica Kurtulik F SR Scranton 28:56 7:46
79 68 Jane Cho F JR Rutgers-Newark 29:00 7:47
80 Eliana Katz F SO Ursinus 29:14 7:51
81 Janice Bartolai F FR Bloomsburg 29:18 7:52
82 Victoria Carchietta F FR Philadelphia U. 29:20 7:52
83 Ashley Ramdin F SO Dominican (n.Y.) 29:21 7:53
84 69 Erika Manley F SO Mercer County College 29:30 7:55
85 Kelly Thow F FR Stockton 29:34 7:56
86 70 Lasha Johnson F JR Rutgers-Newark 29:42 7:58
87 71 Melani Preve F FR Villanova Rc 29:43 7:59
88 Jennifer Walker F SO Delaware Valley 29:47 8:00
89 72 Sarah Macholdt F JR Bryn Mawr 29:52 8:01
90 Victoria Cameron F SO Ursinus 29:53 8:01
91 73 Shelby Miller F FR Mercer County College 29:54 8:02
92 74 Josephine Polynice F SO Rutgers-Newark 29:57 8:02
93 75 Isabelle Clermeus F FR Gloucester County College 30:12 8:06
94 Elisabeth Lembo F Georgetown Rc 30:13 8:07
95 Kirsten Stukowski F SO Stockton 30:15 8:07
96 76 Stephanie Trimboli F SO Villanova Rc 30:18 8:08
97 Kevia Delorme F FR Cheyney 30:20 8:09
98 77 Shannon McSherry F FR Scranton 30:21 8:09
99 Kaitlin Vanleer F SO Philadelphia U. 30:27 8:10
100 78 Ali Graziosi F FR Georgian Court 30:29 8:11


5th Annual Jack Saint Clair Memorial Cross Country Championship
Belmont Plateau, Philadelphia, PA
Race Scored by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
10/06/2012

********** FEMALE 6K OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place TmPl Name Sex Class School Time Pace
101 Amanda Matthews F SO Stockton 30:29 8:11
102 79 Sonam Lhadon F FR Rutgers-Newark 30:31 8:11
103 80 Elissa Decarlo F SR Neumann 30:33 8:12
104 81 Victoria Travis F JR Bryn Mawr 30:44 8:15
105 82 Julia Henrikson F FR Bryn Mawr 30:45 8:15
106 83 Jennifer Meagher F FR Villanova Rc 30:46 8:15
107 Leah Garrity F SO Ursinus 30:58 8:19
108 Sage Hubert F SR Ursinus 31:02 8:20
109 84 Diana Taveres F FR Mercer County College 31:08 8:21
110 85 Byamba Khosbaatar F JR Rutgers-Newark 31:08 8:21
111 Larissa Coyne F SO Ursinus 31:46 8:32
112 Meghan Ford F SO Philadelphia U. 32:03 8:36
113 86 Karizma Brown F FR Mercer County College 32:06 8:37
114 Dana Kilgariff F SO Delaware Valley 32:21 8:41
115 87 Marissa Mirecki F FR Bryn Mawr 32:22 8:41
116 88 Brittany Wood F SO Neumann 32:38 8:45
117 Sydney Bolling F Georgetown Rc 32:40 8:46
118 89 Danielle Parker F FR Rutgers-Newark 32:41 8:46
119 90 Krystal McConnell F JR Rosemont 32:41 8:46
120 91 Andrea Saracino F SO Felician 32:42 8:47
121 92 Sheana Foster F JR Rutgers-Newark 32:45 8:47
122 Laura Robles F JR Rutgers-Newark 32:48 8:48
123 Megan Krause F SO Rutgers-Newark 33:12 8:55
124 93 Michelle Camacho F FR Felician 33:24 8:58
125 94 Lianne Rossi F SO Felician 33:26 8:58
126 95 Yamina Mohattane F FR Bryn Mawr 33:26 8:58
127 96 Samantha Kamphausen F SO Felician 33:31 9:00
128 Yue Yang F FR Bryn Mawr 33:42 9:03
129 Rebecca Townsend F SR Penn Rc 34:16 9:12
130 97 Colleen Flynn F FR Rosemont 34:52 9:21
131 Maura Fitzpatrick F FR Bryn Mawr 34:57 9:23
132 98 Erin Larson F JR Villanova Rc 35:04 9:25
133 99 Kaitlyn Johnson F SO Neumann 35:14 9:27
134 100 Jaqueline Concalves F SO Mercer County College 35:21 9:29
135 Ashley Canty F FR Rutgers-Newark 36:18 9:44
136 Margaret Patchin F FR Bryn Mawr 36:36 9:49
137 Sarah Pemberton F Georgetown Rc 37:05 9:57
138 Lily Liu F Georgetown Rc 37:25 10:03
139 Ashley Hodges F SR Dominican (n.Y.) 38:33 10:21
140 101 Nymira Nelson F SO Rosemont 39:04 10:29
141 Tania Ryseck F Georgetown Rc 39:06 10:29
142 102 Laura Bolsclair F JR Villanova Rc 40:40 10:55
143 103 Melissa Clair F FR Mercer County College 43:06 11:34
144 Simone Cioccari F SO Mercer County College 46:01 12:21