Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
      9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational - 4/10/2019      
                           Gwynedd-Mercy University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lopez, Jessica            SO Haverford              12.70      12.82Q  0.6  2 
  2 Moyer, Courtney           SO Eastern                12.85      12.97Q  2.2  3 
  3 Pulley, Lacendria         SO Lincoln (Pa.           12.50      13.15Q -1.3  1 
  4 Hunt, Kate                FR Ursinus                12.90      13.16Q  1.0  4 
  5 Ansbro, Lindsey           SR Marywood               13.19      13.14q  0.6  2 
  6 Saunders, Nafisa          SR Neumann                13.35      13.20q -1.3  1 
  7 Tisdale, Kayla            SO Lincoln (Pa.           13.00      13.29q  2.2  3 
  8 Reed, Jasmine             FR Haverford              13.45      13.52q  0.6  2 
  9 Rodebaugh, Molly          SO Ursinus                13.30      13.58  -1.3  1 
 10 Ortiz, Rosa               FR DeSales                13.52      13.62   1.0  4 
 11 Nwankpa, Sharon           FR Haverford              13.50      13.75   2.2  3 
 12 Epps, Taylor              SO Notre Dame (           14.00      13.86   1.0  4 
 13 Fukuda, Naomi             FR Haverford              13.50      13.87   1.0  4 
 14 Kahhan, Brittany          SO Chestnut Hil           13.60      14.04   0.6  2 
 15 Donaldson, Jamilyn        JR Eastern                13.70      14.23  -1.3  1 
 16 Kelly, Armani             FR Delaware Val           14.00      14.32   1.0  4 
 17 Mitchell, Mia             FR Lincoln (Pa.           13.90      14.45   2.2  3 
 18 Gonzalez, Jasmine         FR Eastern                13.80      15.06  -1.3  1 
 19 Robinson, Briana          FR Notre Dame (           15.63      15.17   0.6  2 
 20 Kennedy, Jabrea           JR Neumann                15.61      15.41  -1.3  1 
 21 Harrison, Khandi          FR Notre Dame (           15.30      15.49  -1.3  1 
 22 Tyson, Grace              FR Eastern                14.75      15.75   0.6  2 
 23 Latawiec, Victoria        JR Notre Dame (           18.30      18.09   2.2  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lopez, Jessica            SO Haverford              12.82      12.73   0.8 
  2 Pulley, Lacendria         SO Lincoln (Pa.           13.15      12.99   0.8 
  3 Ansbro, Lindsey           SR Marywood               13.14      13.12   0.8 
  4 Saunders, Nafisa          SR Neumann                13.20      13.13   0.8 
  5 Reed, Jasmine             FR Haverford              13.52      13.41   0.8 
  6 Moyer, Courtney           SO Eastern                12.97      13.46   0.8 
  7 Tisdale, Kayla            SO Lincoln (Pa.           13.29      13.50   0.8 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Weenink, Nicole           JR Eastern                26.25      26.06   2.9  1 
  2 Lopez, Jessica            SO Haverford              26.25      26.47   2.9  1 
  3 Williams, Morgan          JR Gwynedd-Merc           27.20      26.50   2.9  1 
  4 Pulley, Lacendria         SO Lincoln (Pa.           26.00      26.90   2.9  1 
  5 Terry, Jennica            SO Bryn Mawr              27.00      27.06   2.9  1 
  6 Wojcik, Kass              FR Bryn Mawr              26.85      27.17   2.9  1 
  7 Craig, Olivia             SO DeSales                27.50      27.40   1.1  2 
  8 Talley, Diamond           SR Neumann                27.00      27.82   2.9  1 
  9 Small, Ruanna             FR Haverford              27.75      27.99   1.1  2 
 10 Coleman, Brittany         JR Gwynedd-Merc           27.90      28.22   1.1  2 
 11 Fukuda, Naomi             FR Haverford              27.95      28.40   1.1  2 
 12 Ansbro, Lindsey           SR Marywood               28.32      28.70   1.2  3 
 13 Epps, Taylor              SO Notre Dame (           28.93      28.74   1.2  3 
 14 Nwankpa, Sharon           FR Haverford              28.25      28.77   1.1  2 
 15 Moyer, Courtney           SO Eastern                27.40      28.92   1.1  2 
 16 Golato, Celsey            JR Immaculata             28.50      29.05   1.2  3 
 17 Ndanemah, Dixonna         FR Lincoln (Pa.           30.00      29.12   1.4  4 
 18 Kahhan, Brittany          SO Chestnut Hil           28.24      29.16   1.1  2 
 19 Varnum, Haley             SR Bryn Mawr              29.10      29.34   1.2  3 
 20 Sanford, Briyana          JR Neumann                30.29      29.62   1.4  4 
 21 Hallman, Kelly            SO Delaware Val           30.00      30.11   1.4  4 
 22 Simpson, Catera           FR Lincoln (Pa.           28.00      30.18   1.1  2 
 23 Kelly, Armani             FR Delaware Val           30.54      30.79   1.4  4 
 24 Morton, Jerneice          SO Lincoln (Pa.           29.00      30.91   1.2  3 
 25 Berdanier, Jennifer       JR Immaculata             29.00      30.95   1.2  3 
 26 Burks, Destiny            FR Notre Dame (           31.92      31.83   0.7  5 
 27 Gonzalez, Jasmine         FR Eastern                28.90      32.00   1.2  3 
 28 Mitchell, Mia             FR Lincoln (Pa.           30.00      32.01   1.4  4 
 29 Kennedy, Jabrea           JR Neumann                32.37      32.25   0.7  5 
 30 Robinson, Briana          FR Notre Dame (           32.65      32.69   0.7  5 
 31 Tyson, Grace              FR Eastern                31.00      33.85   1.4  4 
 32 Harrison, Khandi          FR Notre Dame (           33.55      33.99   0.7  5 
 33 Walrath, Justice          SR Notre Dame (           35.79      35.33   0.7  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gasser, Brittany          FR Ursinus                59.00    1:00.41   1 
  2 Downey, Sophia               Northwood At           59.00    1:01.14   1 
  3 Somers, Robyn             SR DeSales                59.50    1:01.33   1 
  4 Sharkey, Alyson           SO Gwynedd-Merc         1:01.90    1:02.46   1 
  5 Wojcik, Kass              FR Bryn Mawr            1:01.10    1:02.65   1 
  6 Coleman, Michela          FR Ursinus                59.50    1:03.56   1 
  7 Small, Ruanna             FR Haverford            1:02.25    1:04.24   2 
  8 Coleman, Rachel           SO Ursinus                59.50    1:04.32   1 
  9 McHugh, Jess              JR Immaculata           1:04.00    1:05.08   2 
 10 Talley, Diamond           SR Neumann              1:03.00    1:05.48   2 
 11 Varnum, Haley             SR Bryn Mawr            1:05.50    1:05.62   3 
 12 Durrwachter, Neve         FR Ursinus              1:04.00    1:06.95   2 
 13 Billings, Laura           SO DeSales              1:04.50    1:07.30   2 
 14 Cunningham, Siobhan       JR Neumann              1:05.00    1:08.25   2 
 15 Gibson, Briana            FR Notre Dame (         1:05.12    1:08.55   3 
 16 Berdanier, Jennifer       JR Immaculata           1:08.00    1:09.08   3 
 17 Hallman, Kelly            SO Delaware Val         1:07.50    1:09.27   3 
 18 Simpson, Catera           FR Lincoln (Pa.         1:05.00    1:10.14   2 
 19 Sanchez-Martinez, Adamar  JR Notre Dame (         1:08.14    1:11.37   3 
 20 McDonnell, Briana         SR Neumann              1:08.43    1:14.17   3 
 21 Scalen, Jess              SO Chestnut Hil                    1:20.43   4 
 22 Sall, Oumou               FR Notre Dame (         1:22.91    1:26.18   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Celata, Carey                Unattached           2:15.00    2:18.20   1 
  2 Myers, Pamela             JR Eastern              2:25.00    2:28.32   1 
  3 Murawski, Kayla           SO DeSales              2:28.00    2:28.75   1 
  4 Ulaky, Brianna            FR Eastern              2:30.00    2:30.08   1 
  5 Lutz, Kaitlyn             SR Gwynedd-Merc         2:22.00    2:32.97   1 
  6 Jones, Jaela              FR Eastern              2:45.00    2:34.48   2 
  7 Ndanemah, Dixonna         FR Lincoln (Pa.         2:30.00    2:35.12   1 
  8 Hatton, Kirsten           SR Susquehanna          2:38.75    2:36.00   2 
  9 McHugh, Jess              JR Immaculata           2:26.00    2:36.34   1 
 10 Hooven, Makenzie          SR Chestnut Hil         2:35.00    2:38.91   1 
 11 Rose, Dana                JR Gwynedd-Merc         2:33.00    2:41.84   1 
 12 Bell, Kaitlin             SO Eastern              2:45.00    2:47.49   2 
 13 Michales, Jillian         SO Susquehanna          2:55.40    2:48.07   2 
 14 Morton, Jerneice          SO Lincoln (Pa.         2:46.93    2:51.34   2 
 15 Ganiaris, Nikki           SO Susquehanna          2:57.91    2:57.98   1 
 16 Choi, Amanda              FR Ursinus              2:51.00    2:58.84   2 
 17 Graziano, Katherine       FR Immaculata           2:45.00    3:01.38   2 
 18 McDonnell, Briana         SR Neumann              2:45.00    3:04.11   2 
 19 Donaldson, Jamilyn        JR Eastern              2:50.00    3:04.53   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Celata, Carey                Unattached           4:45.00    4:45.62   1 
  2 Waleksi, Erica            SR Chestnut Hil         4:50.00    4:58.44   1 
  3 Driscoll, Meaghan         SR DeSales              4:51.00    5:06.95   1 
  4 Lutz, Kaitlyn             SR Gwynedd-Merc         5:03.00    5:12.74   1 
  5 Markwalter, LeeeAnn       FR DeSales              5:16.00    5:16.13   1 
  6 Hooven, Makenzie          SR Chestnut Hil         5:10.00    5:19.38   1 
  7 Sopko, Olivia             FR DeSales              5:05.00    5:21.83   1 
  8 Neubauer, Alaina          JR DeSales              5:25.00    5:26.90   1 
  9 Bradley, Kelly            SR Chestnut Hil         5:44.92    5:29.83   2 
 10 McHugh, Maddie            FR Ursinus              5:29.00    5:34.85   1 
 11 Pearson, Heather          FR Lincoln (Pa.         5:54.79    5:43.90   2 
 12 Steele, Meredith          SO Ursinus              5:29.00    5:44.76   1 
 13 Fuller, Jane              FR DeSales              5:50.00    5:47.36   2 
 14 Graziano, Katherine       FR Immaculata           6:15.16    5:48.82   2 
 15 Blair, Shannon            FR DeSales              5:30.00    5:49.02   1 
 16 Bakey, Melissa            FR Immaculata           6:43.30    6:18.83   2 
 17 Lyle, Joy                 JR Susquehanna          6:44.24    6:26.91   2 
 18 Rosales Blanco, Jeannett  JR Notre Dame (         7:01.37    6:34.35   2 
 19 Bynion, Taylor            FR Notre Dame (         6:39.25    6:41.26   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bernotas, Megan           JR Eastern             18:15.00   18:39.66  
  2 Engel, Riley              SR Ursinus             19:25.00   19:15.71  
  3 Koehler, Clarice          JR Eastern             18:45.00   19:34.46  
  4 Nikerle, Jillian          SO Eastern             20:00.00   20:18.66  
  5 Prothero, Katelyn         FR Eastern             20:25.95   20:20.21  
  6 LiVoti, Marisa            JR Eastern             20:15.00   20:22.96  
  7 Cummings, Theresa         SO Eastern             20:30.00   20:42.35  
  8 Boyles, Elainah           JR Eastern             19:15.00   20:50.72  
  9 Sitch, Karalyn            JR Immaculata          21:22.65   20:52.39  
 10 Lopez, Raquel             SR Chestnut Hil        20:20.00   21:08.13  
 11 Ferguson, Lauren          FR Ursinus             20:45.00   21:12.57  
 12 Manley, Alyson            JR Ursinus             21:30.00   21:55.28  
 13 Joseph, Bianca            SO Ursinus             22:30.00   22:55.72  
 14 Hyde, Amanda              FR Immaculata          24:31.00   23:53.57  
 -- Conhoff, Rachel           FR Ursinus             20:47.21        DNF  
 -- McHugh, Maddie            FR Ursinus             21:30.00        DNF  
 -- Gasser, Brittany          FR Ursinus             20:45.00        DNF  
 -- Bacon, Crystal            NA UNAT-Ursinus        19:25.00       XDNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weenink, Nicole           JR Eastern                15.30      15.23Q -1.2  2 
  2 Terry, Jennica            SO Bryn Mawr              14.91      15.65Q  0.7  1 
  3 Dunham, Rainah            SO Gwynedd-Merc           15.60      16.35q -1.2  2 
  4 Cuomo, Rosie              FR Ursinus                16.46      16.59q  0.7  1 
  5 Moyer, Courtney           SO Eastern                16.71      16.86q -1.2  2 
  6 Gonzalez, Jasmine         FR Eastern                16.94      16.91q -1.2  2 
  7 Rossell, Rachel           FR Gwynedd-Merc           17.30      17.52q  0.7  1 
  8 McShea, Siobhan           FR Gwynedd-Merc           16.70      17.56q  0.7  1 
  9 Kloter, Ashley            SR DeSales                19.13      18.66  -1.2  2 
 10 Bednarik, Louise          SR Haverford              19.50      19.00  -1.2  2 
 11 Fordenbacher, Cara        JR Eastern                           22.11   0.7  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Terry, Jennica            SO Bryn Mawr              15.65      15.11   3.1 
  2 Weenink, Nicole           JR Eastern                15.23      15.41   3.1 
  3 Gonzalez, Jasmine         FR Eastern                16.91      16.81   3.1 
  4 McShea, Siobhan           FR Gwynedd-Merc           17.56      16.89   3.1 
  5 Rossell, Rachel           FR Gwynedd-Merc           17.52      17.02   3.1 
  6 Moyer, Courtney           SO Eastern                16.86      17.36   3.1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McShea, Siobhan           FR Gwynedd-Merc         1:07.50    1:09.91  
  2 Cuomo, Rosie              FR Ursinus              1:14.00    1:12.84  
  3 Gibson, Briana            FR Notre Dame (         1:14.42    1:16.30  
  4 Rose, Dana                JR Gwynedd-Merc         1:16.00    1:16.36  
  5 Golato, Celsey            JR Immaculata           1:15.96    1:18.40  
  6 Sanchez-Martinez, Adamar  JR Notre Dame (         1:19.57    1:22.41  
  7 Sall, Oumou               FR Notre Dame (         1:41.40    1:39.47  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zack, Kierra              SR Eastern             11:30.00   11:26.79  
  2 Bernotas, Mary            FR Eastern                        11:35.70  
  3 Conhoff, Rachel           FR Ursinus             13:00.00   13:32.25  
  4 Campbell, Hannah          SO Notre Dame (                   19:58.89  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eastern  'A'                                        48.80      50.51  
     1) Weenink, Nicole JR              2) Newport, Caitlyn JR            
     3) Moyer, Courtney SO              4) Jones, Cecilia SO              
  2 Ursinus  'A'                                        49.90      50.64  
     1) Speranza, Gianna SO             2) Coleman, Rachel SO             
     3) Rodebaugh, Molly SO             4) Hunt, Kate FR                  
  3 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  49.74      51.89  
     1) Tisdale, Kayla SO               2) Love, Aasante SR               
     3) Pulley, Lacendria SO            4) Terry, Danielle SO             
  4 Neumann  'A'                                        52.00      52.41  
     1) Villefranche, Vanessa SR        2) Saunders, Nafisa SR            
     3) Talley, Diamond SR              4) Sanford, Briyana JR            
  5 Eastern  'B'                                        50.80     x53.90  
     1) Ulaky, Brianna FR               2) Ford, Tara SO                  
     3) Donaldson, Jamilyn JR           4) Robinson, Regie JR             
  6 Notre Dame (Md.)  'A'                               56.86      58.07  
     1) Epps, Taylor SO                 2) Burks, Destiny FR              
     3) Harrison, Khandi FR             4) Moses-Santiago, Kaylah FR      
  7 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                           1:01.57  
     1) Behan, Caitlyn FR               2) Gray, Sara JR                  
     3) Crane, Sarah SR                 4) Fine, Chyanne JR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eastern  'A'                                      4:05.52    4:26.42  
     1) Bernotas, Megan JR              2) Myers, Pamela JR               
     3) Nikerle, Jillian SO             4) Cummings, Theresa SO           
  2 Chestnut Hill  'A'                                4:22.74    4:27.23  
     1) Kahhan, Brittany SO             2) Waleksi, Erica SR              
     3) Bradley, Kelly SR               4) Lull-Canizares, Irene JR       
  3 Eastern  'B'                                      4:20.00   x4:31.64  
     1) Bernotas, Mary FR               2) Zack, Kierra SR                
     3) LiVoti, Marisa JR               4) Moyer, Courtney SO             
  4 Eastern  'C'                                      4:20.00   x4:35.81  
     1) Bernotas, Katelyn SO            2) Koehler, Clarice JR            
     3) Boyles, Elainah JR              4) Jones, Jaela FR                
  5 Neumann  'A'                                      4:20.02    4:49.23  
     1) Cunningham, Siobhan JR          2) McDonnell, Briana SR           
     3) Sanford, Briyana JR             4) Talley, Diamond SR             
  6 Notre Dame (Md.)  'A'                             5:01.53    5:26.08  
     1) Moses-Santiago, Kaylah FR       2) Sanchez-Martinez, Adamary JR   
     3) Fletcher, Adrianna SO           4) Gibson, Briana FR              
  7 Notre Dame (Md.)  'B'                             5:58.80   x6:14.49  
     1) Bynion, Taylor FR               2) Sall, Oumou FR                 
     3) Rosales Blanco, Jeannette JR    4) Campbell, Hannah SO            
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gray, Sara                JR Gwynedd-Merc           1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Saunders, Nafisa          SR Neumann                1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Love, Aasante             SR Lincoln (Pa.           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Bell, Kaitlin             SO Eastern                1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Dunham, Rainah            SO Gwynedd-Merc           1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Darrell, Kiiantay         FR DeSales                          J1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Sharkey, Alyson           SO Gwynedd-Merc                      1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Donaldson, Jamilyn        JR Eastern                1.28m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 Billings, Katie           SR Bryn Mawr              1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 10 Zack, Kierra              SR Eastern                1.42m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cope, Morgan              SR Ursinus                3.22m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Gonzales, Julie           SR Bryn Mawr              3.22m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Sharkey, Alyson           SO Gwynedd-Merc           2.85m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  4 Behan, Caitlyn            FR Gwynedd-Merc                      2.15m    7-00.50 
  5 Stitt, Chelsea            FR Ursinus                           2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Weenink, Nicole           JR Eastern                5.75m      5.68m   1.5  18-07.75 
  2 Speranza, Gianna          SO Ursinus                4.72m      5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25 
  2 Ansbro, Lindsey           SR Marywood               5.06m      5.01m   2.5  16-05.25 
  4 Love, Aasante             SR Lincoln (Pa.           5.17m      4.95m   1.4  16-03.00 
  5 Darrell, Kiiantay         FR DeSales                4.93m      4.92m   0.1  16-01.75 
  6 Buckley, Caroline         SR Ursinus                4.85m      4.85m   1.7  15-11.00 
  7 Sorto, Caelee             JR DeSales                4.89m      4.80m   1.6  15-09.00 
  8 Bell, Kaitlin             SO Eastern                4.96m      4.77m   1.1  15-07.75 
  9 Khanna, Maya              JR Susquehanna            4.50m      4.20m   1.7  13-09.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Newport, Caitlyn          JR Eastern               11.00m     10.59m   1.8  34-09.00 
  2 Sorto, Caelee             JR DeSales               10.32m     10.56m   1.3  34-07.75 
  3 Buckley, Caroline         SR Ursinus               10.46m     10.32m   1.7  33-10.25 
  4 Khanna, Maya              JR Susquehanna           10.20m      9.98m   1.0  32-09.00 
  5 Wash, Joelle              FR Eastern               10.00m      9.93m   1.7  32-07.00 
  6 Rossell, Rachel           FR Gwynedd-Merc           9.35m      9.53m   1.2  31-03.25 
 
Women Shot Put
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Fine, Chyanne             JR Gwynedd-Merc          11.25m     11.40m   37-05.00  2 
  2 Brooks, Keyana            FR Lincoln (Pa.          11.35m     10.83m   35-06.50  2 
  3 Casey, Mariah             JR Marywood              10.00m     10.67m   35-00.25  1 
  4 Truax, Arielle            SO DeSales               10.62m     10.32m   33-10.25  2 
  5 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki       SO Ursinus               10.57m     10.26m   33-08.00  1 
  6 Smith, Brigitte           FR Eastern               10.00m     10.05m   32-11.75  1 
  7 Copeland, Charissa        SO Eastern               10.75m      9.98m   32-09.00  2 
  8 Crane, Sarah              SR Gwynedd-Merc          10.05m      9.87m   32-04.75  2 
  9 Williams, Erin            FR Neumann               11.00m      9.78m   32-01.00  2 
 10 Smith, Mikaela            SR Marywood              10.35m      9.62m   31-06.75  1 
 11 Greene, Destiny           SR Lincoln (Pa.          10.43m      9.57m   31-04.75  2 
 12 Nazih, Kamilyah           FR Ursinus                9.93m      9.51m   31-02.50  1 
 13 Turner, Samaria           SR Chestnut Hil          10.50m      9.39m   30-09.75  2 
 14 Persico, Kristen          FR Marywood                          9.31m   30-06.50  1 
 15 Winston, Summer           JR Eastern                9.50m      8.82m   28-11.25  1 
 16 Morgan, Khadijah          SO Lincoln (Pa.           8.60m      8.81m   28-11.00  1 
 17 Pollander, Francesca      JR Immaculata            10.00m      8.77m   28-09.25  1 
 18 Lupin, Laura              SR Chestnut Hil           8.64m      8.68m   28-05.75  2 
 19 Kuhar, Randie             SO Immaculata            10.00m      8.31m   27-03.25  1 
 20 Walrath, Justice          SR Notre Dame (           8.05m     J8.31m   27-03.25  1 
 
Women Discus Throw
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Fine, Chyanne             JR Gwynedd-Merc          36.57m     34.30m     112-06  2 
  2 Brooks, Keyana            FR Lincoln (Pa.          35.00m     32.92m     108-00  2 
  3 Copeland, Charissa        SO Eastern               35.00m     31.82m     104-05  2 
  4 Kilian, Courtney          SO Eastern               33.21m     29.89m      98-01  2 
  5 Casey, Mariah             JR Marywood              28.59m     28.64m      93-11  2 
  6 Simoes, Sophia            JR Ursinus               32.44m     28.28m      92-09  2 
  7 Pollander, Francesca      JR Immaculata            28.28m     28.09m      92-02  2 
  8 Booze, Amaya              SO Lincoln (Pa.          29.87m     27.53m      90-04  2 
  9 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki       SO Ursinus               29.98m     26.83m      88-00  2 
 10 Smith, Mikaela            SR Marywood              27.00m     25.90m      85-00  1 
 11 Soboleski, Kaylee         SO Eastern               33.02m     25.29m      83-00  2 
 12 Nazih, Kamilyah           FR Ursinus               26.32m     24.99m      82-00  1 
 13 Kuhar, Randie             SO Immaculata            25.79m     24.70m      81-00  1 
 14 Truax, Arielle            SO DeSales               28.90m     23.90m      78-05  2 
 15 Turner, Samaria           SR Chestnut Hil          27.43m     23.63m      77-06  1 
 16 Welsh, Gwyneth            SO Immaculata            26.20m     22.08m      72-05  1 
 17 Tirella, Alyssa           SO Marywood              27.26m     21.88m      71-09  1 
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Mikaela            SR Marywood              37.59m     38.88m     127-07 
  2 Casey, Mariah             JR Marywood              39.68m     38.31m     125-08 
  3 Fine, Chyanne             JR Gwynedd-Merc          29.15m     37.52m     123-01 
  4 Bordonaro, Mikaela        SR Ursinus               34.73m     36.49m     119-09 
  5 Copeland, Charissa        SO Eastern               35.00m     35.59m     116-09 
  6 Soboleski, Kaylee         SO Eastern               35.00m     35.23m     115-07 
  7 Simoes, Sophia            JR Ursinus               34.46m     34.44m     113-00 
  8 Truax, Arielle            SO DeSales               37.78m     33.87m     111-01 
  9 Persico, Kristen          FR Marywood              30.12m     30.94m     101-06 
 10 Yanoff, Zenya             FR Ursinus               26.00m     27.07m      88-10 
 11 Crane, Sarah              SR Gwynedd-Merc                     22.48m      73-09 
 12 Wash, Joelle              FR Eastern                          22.47m      73-09 
 
Women Javelin Throw
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Kaspar, Francesca         SO DeSales               39.96m     38.84m     127-05  2 
  2 Helsman, Jordyn           FR Eastern               34.00m     32.03m     105-01  2 
  3 Durrwachter, Neve         FR Ursinus               29.85m     31.72m     104-01  2 
  4 Yanoff, Zenya             FR Ursinus               25.38m     30.61m     100-05  1 
  5 Casey, Mariah             JR Marywood              29.32m     30.34m      99-06  2 
  6 Lupin, Laura              SR Chestnut Hil          28.34m     29.42m      96-06  1 
  7 Smith, Mikaela            SR Marywood              30.20m     28.64m      93-11  2 
  8 Tirella, Alyssa           SO Marywood                         27.92m      91-07  2 
  9 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki       SO Ursinus               29.78m     27.06m      88-09  2 
 10 Piccolo, Nicole              G-Mercy Univ          30.00m     26.95m      88-05  2 
 11 Kilian, Courtney          SO Eastern               30.00m     25.84m      84-09  2 
 12 Yost, Lauren                 Delaware Val          22.15m     23.96m      78-07  1 
 13 Welsh, Gwyneth            SO Immaculata            28.48m     22.07m      72-05  1 
 14 Crane, Sarah              SR Gwynedd-Merc          22.51m     19.02m      62-05  1 
 15 Decarlo, Rebecca          FR Neumann               16.96m     18.14m      59-06  1 
 16 Donaldson, Jamilyn        JR Eastern                          15.35m      50-04  1 
 17 Patrick, Sammy            SR Neumann               11.64m     13.14m      43-01  1 
 18 Billings, Katie           SR Bryn Mawr             10.71m     11.83m      38-10  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reilly, Tyler             FR Ursinus                11.30      11.13Q  2.1  5 
  2 Carter, Octavious         FR Ursinus                11.10      11.17Q  1.2  2 
  3 Fontaine, Jefferson       SO Marywood               11.15      11.17Q  1.8  3 
  4 Inniss, Tayib             JR Chestnut Hil           11.20      11.28Q  2.5  4 
  5 Robinson, Rashad          SR Lincoln (Pa.           11.63      12.17Q  1.2  1 
  6 hemphill, jevil              Harcum                 11.81      11.29q  2.5  4 
  7 Bittenbender, Austin      JR Ursinus                11.30      11.32q  2.1  5 
  8 canada, tyrese            FR Harcum                 11.55      11.33q  1.2  2 
  9 Kitoko, Daniel            FR Eastern                11.47      11.37   1.8  3 
 10 Chapman, Stephen          FR Eastern                11.75      11.76   1.8  3 
 11 Williams, Matthew         SO Chestnut Hil           11.40      11.84   2.5  4 
 12 Kuhns, Michael            FR Eastern                11.70      11.84   1.2  2 
 13 Danglade, Taylor          FR Eastern                11.80      11.85   2.1  5 
 14 Oladeji, Teniola          JR Eastern                11.75      12.01   2.5  4 
 15 Timlin, Patrick           SR Gwynedd-Merc           11.90      12.05   1.2  2 
 16 Cangelosi, Danny          SO Neumann                11.90      12.08   1.8  3 
 17 Emolo, Patrick            FR DeSales                12.30      12.25   2.1  5 
 18 Scotti, Christian         SO Marywood               11.96      12.29   1.2  2 
 19 Keliojor, Ben             SR G-Mercy Univ           11.90      12.30   1.2  1 
 20 Ofori, Jefferson          SO Neumann                12.40      12.48   2.1  5 
 21 Griffin, Donoven          FR Chestnut Hil                      12.52   1.2  1 
 22 Smith, Jalen              FR Neumann                12.90      12.73   2.5  4 
 23 Gavin, Dan                FR Chestnut Hil           13.46      12.82   1.8  3 
 24 Johnson, Chris            FR Neumann                           12.96   2.5  4 
 25 Deloatch, Arin            SO Lincoln (Pa.           11.80      13.18   2.1  5 
 26 Johnson, Babafunmilayo    JR Eastern                12.15      17.84   2.5  4 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fontaine, Jefferson       SO Marywood               11.17      11.05   2.3 
  2 canada, tyrese            FR Harcum                 11.33      11.07   2.3 
  3 Inniss, Tayib             JR Chestnut Hil           11.28      11.31   2.3 
  4 Robinson, Rashad          SR Lincoln (Pa.           12.17      12.11   2.3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Fontaine, Jefferson       SO Marywood               22.80      22.69   0.9  1 
  2 Marrow, Rashid            SR Gwynedd-Merc           22.60      22.71   0.9  1 
  3 Kitoko, Daniel            FR Eastern                22.74      22.87   0.9  1 
  4 Irwin, Brian              JR Gwynedd-Merc           23.30      23.04   0.9  1 
  5 Ross, Rasheed             SO Neumann                22.87      23.17   0.9  1 
  6 Dionne, Ethan             SO Eastern                23.80      23.49   1.0  2 
  7 Kuhns, Michael            FR Eastern                23.76      23.68   1.0  2 
  8 Floyd-Bennet, Raevon      SR Chestnut Hil           23.00      23.74   0.9  1 
  9 Cooper, Logan             FR Delaware Val           23.30      23.88   0.9  1 
 10 Daugherty, Spencer        FR DeSales                24.00      24.36   1.0  2 
 11 Bennet-Monroe, Dejon      SR Marywood               23.90      24.42   1.0  2 
 12 Williams, Matthew         SO Chestnut Hil           24.50      24.46   1.0  2 
 13 Cangelosi, Danny          SO Neumann                24.52      24.48   1.0  2 
 14 Rountree, Hayden          JR Eastern                24.70      24.81   1.4  3 
 15 Cole, Sean                SR G-Mercy Univ           26.50      24.94   2.1  4 
 16 Danglade, Taylor          FR Eastern                23.75      25.28   0.9  1 
 17 Champagne, Jon               Unattached             24.00      25.35   1.0  2 
 18 Ofori, Jefferson          SO Neumann                23.90      25.43   1.0  2 
 19 Berberabe, Ethan          FR Delaware Val           26.50      25.95   2.1  4 
 20 Forsythe, Matt            SR G-Mercy Univ           26.50      26.07   2.1  4 
 21 Gonzaga, Craig            SR G-Mercy Univ           26.50      26.14   2.1  4 
 22 Smith, Jalen              FR Neumann                26.78      26.33   2.1  4 
 23 Turner, Justin               G-Mercy Univ           26.50      26.71   2.1  4 
 24 Gavin, Dan                FR Chestnut Hil                      27.02   2.1  4 
 25 Johnson, Chris            FR Neumann                           27.05   2.1  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kyuande          SO Lincoln (Pa.           49.00      50.54   1 
  2 Kraus, Matthew            SO DeSales                49.80      50.62   1 
  3 Marrow, Rashid            SR Gwynedd-Merc           49.80      51.08   1 
  4 Sanders, Jaylen           FR Lincoln (Pa.           49.00      51.30   1 
  5 Batykefer, Rusty          JR Eastern                50.80      52.43   2 
  6 Cooper, Logan             FR Delaware Val           50.67      52.50   1 
  7 Sharma, Milan             FR Eastern                50.80      53.64   2 
  8 Drumgoole, Liam           JR Immaculata             53.76      53.93   3 
  9 Bennet-Monroe, Dejon      SR Marywood               53.50      54.08   3 
 10 Payne, Steven             FR Eastern                50.50      54.09   1 
 11 Coston, Myles             SO Lincoln (Pa.                      54.38   4 
 12 Johnson, Brody            JR Ursinus                53.90      54.46   3 
 13 Cangelosi, Danny          SO Neumann                54.00      54.51   3 
 14 Gritzer, Robert           JR Eastern                52.25      54.92   2 
 15 Nichols, Pares            SR Neumann                50.90      55.02   2 
 16 Scotti, Christian         SO Marywood               55.00      56.39   3 
 17 Skrutski, Nathan          JR Marywood               55.50      56.78   4 
 18 Berberabe, Ethan          FR Delaware Val           57.00      58.96   4 
 19 Wallace, Terrell             Lincoln (Pa.           59.77    1:01.21   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cauley, Nick              JR DeSales              1:58.00    1:59.02   1 
  2 Brown, Marc               JR DeSales              2:01.00    1:59.87   1 
  3 Pouncy, Derrick           SO Lincoln (Pa.         1:57.00    2:03.96   1 
  4 Thompson, Tyreke          SO Lincoln (Pa.         1:58.00    2:05.45   1 
  5 Henry, Bryton             JR Eastern              2:02.00    2:07.67   1 
  6 Andruszko, Thomas         FR Neumann              2:06.43    2:08.29   2 
  7 Beale, Cameron            FR Lincoln (Pa.         2:04.00    2:08.43   1 
  8 Kile, Kevin               FR DeSales              2:04.00    2:08.87   1 
  9 Skrutski, Nathan          JR Marywood             2:04.50    2:08.93   2 
 10 DeGerolamo, JT            FR Eastern              2:08.00    2:11.78   2 
 11 Nguyen, Tim               JR Eastern              2:08.00    2:12.84   2 
 12 Paustian, Michael         FR DeSales              2:04.00    2:13.15   1 
 13 Timmons, Jon                 Owls Track C         2:08.00    2:14.12   2 
 14 Catino, Jacob             SO DeSales              2:14.00    2:15.09   2 
 15 O'Neill, Dan              JR DeSales              2:16.00    2:19.22   2 
 16 Stackhouse, Ryan          FR DeSales              2:15.00    2:21.37   2 
 17 Naviloff, Kevin           JR Delaware Val         2:15.00    2:26.72   2 
 18 Ferguson, John            FR DeSales              2:25.00    2:27.05   2 
 19 Segool, Austin            FR Eastern              2:08.00    2:27.91   2 
 20 Leitmeyer, Jason             Unattached           2:29.00    2:32.16   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Morris, Aaron             JR Chestnut Hil         4:08.89    4:13.26   1 
  2 Gonoude, Kyle             SR DeSales              4:11.00    4:14.31   1 
  3 Wells, Joseph             SO DeSales              4:11.00    4:18.40   1 
  4 McCann, Kyle              SR DeSales              4:18.00    4:19.62   1 
  5 Sharo, Daniel             FR DeSales              4:18.00    4:21.41   1 
  6 Timmons, Jon                 Owls Track C         4:22.00    4:22.08   1 
  7 Andruszko, Thomas         FR Neumann              4:24.00    4:24.32   1 
  8 Bolinsky, Leonard         SO Susquehanna          4:19.32    4:26.41   1 
  9 Geiger, Hailemichael      SO DeSales              4:18.00    4:26.73   1 
 10 Boyle, Nick               SO DeSales              4:18.00    4:34.11   1 
 11 Segool, Austin            FR Eastern              4:30.00    4:39.97   2 
 12 Harris, Ryan              SO Delaware Val         4:25.00    4:40.72   2 
 13 Hawk, Nathan              SR Neumann              4:40.00    4:50.28   2 
 14 Lynch, Alex               JR Chestnut Hil         4:33.00    4:50.36   2 
 15 Zengel, Dominic           JR Immaculata           4:50.00    4:52.29   2 
 16 Stackhouse, Ryan          FR DeSales              4:46.07    4:54.04   2 
 17 Raffier, Nate             FR Ursinus              4:40.00    4:56.59   2 
 18 Harper, O'Daiyah          SR Lincoln (Pa.         4:40.00    5:02.31   2 
 19 Augustine, TJ             FR DeSales              4:55.00    5:04.14   2 
 20 caccres, ismael           SO Harcum                          6:41.20   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McDaid, James             JR Ursinus             15:20.00   15:34.01  
  2 Deloff, Kenny             SO Eastern             15:32.42   15:46.72  
  3 Thomas, Greg              SR Eastern             14:40.00   15:52.37  
  4 Maciel, Marcos            FR Ursinus             15:50.00   15:56.81  
  5 Batykefer, Rusty          JR Eastern             15:57.89   15:59.61  
  6 Martinez, Edward          FR Ursinus             15:59.00   15:59.82  
  7 Berardi, Kyle             SO Ursinus             15:50.00   16:01.01  
  8 Voyack, Andrew            JR Ursinus             15:50.00   16:14.04  
  9 Rivera, Armani            JR Gwynedd-Merc        15:55.00   16:18.72  
 10 Forino, Brandon           SR Eastern             16:15.00   16:23.45  
 11 Heerema, Carter           JR Eastern             15:59.00   16:25.40  
 12 Fox, Brendan              SR DeSales             16:10.00   16:33.14  
 13 Powell, Daniel            JR Ursinus             15:59.00   16:38.74  
 14 Wun, Jesse                FR Ursinus             15:59.00   16:39.53  
 15 Menchey, Jake             SO Susquehanna         16:40.24   16:42.85  
 16 Costello, Matthew         FR DeSales             16:00.00   16:43.88  
 17 McCarty, Colin            FR Ursinus             15:59.00   17:05.34  
 18 Torres, Caleb             FR Ursinus             16:30.00   17:06.71  
 19 Sabella, John             FR Susquehanna         17:10.24   17:15.74  
 20 Cope, Jonathan            SR Ursinus             15:59.00   17:20.31  
 21 Greenberg, Jonathan       SO Yeshiva             17:50.00   17:42.32  
 22 Pfeffer, Yosef            SO Yeshiva             17:50.00   18:16.87  
 -- Yoquinto, Logan           FR Ursinus             15:50.00        DNF  
 -- Haase, John               SO Ursinus             15:44.97        DNF  
 -- Melius, Tyler             NA UNAT-Ursinus        15:20.00       XDNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mends, Daniel             FR DeSales                15.65      15.20   1.8 
  2 Reick, David                 Owls Track C           14.99      15.54   1.8 
  3 Davies, Liam              FR Gwynedd-Merc           15.40      15.93   1.8 
  4 Mendoza, Regi             SR G-Mercy Univ           16.42      18.45   1.8 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 alphonse, mikal           FR Harcum                            57.20  
  2 Ross, Rasheed             SO Neumann                55.00      57.70  
  3 Davies, Liam              FR Gwynedd-Merc         1:00.00      59.92  
  4 Shea, Michael             FR Eastern                59.00    1:00.37  
  5 Gritzer, Robert           JR Eastern              1:00.00    1:01.06  
  6 Slaboda, Brandon          FR Ursinus                58.90    1:02.55  
  7 Higgins, Brandon          SO Gwynedd-Merc         1:02.00    1:02.86  
  8 Wamsher, Michael          SR Immaculata             59.50    1:06.61  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lauer, Craig              JR Ursinus             10:15.58   10:48.20  
  2 DiCello, Jacob            JR Chestnut Hil                   11:08.64  
  3 Masino, Francis           FR Immaculata          13:00.00   13:38.18  
  4 Anzideo, Matt             SO Immaculata          14:05.00   15:15.73  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eastern  'B'                                        43.50     x44.73  
     1) Danglade, Taylor FR             2) Shea, Michael FR               
     3) Johnson, Babafunmilayo JR       4) Kitoko, Daniel FR              
  2 Chestnut Hill  'A'                                  44.50      45.20  
     1) Floyd-Bennet, Raevon SR         2) Inniss, Tayib JR               
     3) Verna, Charlie FR               4) Griffin, Donoven FR            
  3 Immaculata  'A'                                     45.14      46.31  
     1) Ciarlone, Randolph SO           2) Drumgoole, Liam JR             
     3) Forlano, Dean SR                4) Wamsher, Michael SR            
  4 G-Mercy University Alums  'A'                       45.10      48.72  
     1) Stone, Bobbie Ray SR            2) Keliojor, Ben SR               
     3) Keliojor, Sam SR                4) Cole, Sean SR                  
 -- Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  43.80        DNF  
     1) Timlin, Patrick SR              2) Irwin, Brian JR                
     3) McCoy, Joe JR                   4) Marrow, Rashid SR              
 -- Eastern  'A'                                        43.50        DNF  
     1) Krah, Jake FR                   2) Foster, Azel FR                
     3) Burnside, Jhaunell JR           4) Wildermuth, Evan SO            
 -- Ursinus  'A'                                        42.90         DQ   Zone Violation #3
     1) Carter, Octavious FR            2) Reilly, Tyler FR               
     3) Williams-Jackson, Tyree FR      4) Bittenbender, Austin JR        
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 DeSales  'A'                                      3:30.00    3:32.43   1 
     1) Cauley, Nick JR                 2) Mends, Daniel FR               
     3) O'Neill, Dan JR                 4) Edwards, Tim FR                
  2 Neumann  'A'                                      3:30.00    3:36.36   1 
     1) Ross, Rasheed SO                2) Nichols, Pares SR              
     3) Andruszko, Thomas FR            4) Cangelosi, Danny SO            
  3 Chestnut Hill  'A'                                3:30.00    3:39.63   1 
     1) Floyd-Bennet, Raevon SR         2) Griffin, Donoven FR            
     3) Morris, Aaron JR                4) Verna, Charlie FR              
  4 Immaculata  'A'                                   3:38.48    3:44.22   1 
     1) Ciarlone, Randolph SO           2) Drumgoole, Liam JR             
     3) Forlano, Dean SR                4) Wamsher, Michael SR            
  5 Eastern  'C'                                      3:40.00   x3:45.28   1 
     1) Payne, Steven FR                2) Heerema, Carter JR             
     3) Thomas, Greg SR                 4) Nguyen, Tim JR                 
  6 DeSales  'B'                                      3:40.00   x3:48.62   2 
     1) Kile, Kevin FR                  2) Wells, Joseph SO               
     3) Paustian, Michael FR            4) Geiger, Hailemichael SO        
  7 Eastern  'B'                                      3:40.00   x3:49.11   1 
     1) Sharma, Milan FR                2) Batykefer, Rusty JR            
     3) Henry, Bryton JR                4) Forino, Brandon SR             
  8 Eastern  'D'                                      3:35.00   x3:49.98   1 
     1) Shea, Michael FR                2) Dionne, Ethan SO               
     3) Johnson, Babafunmilayo JR       4) Kitoko, Daniel FR              
  9 Eastern  'A'                                      3:35.00    3:56.33   1 
     1) Kuhns, Michael FR               2) Gritzer, Robert JR             
     3) Rountree, Hayden JR             4) Danglade, Taylor FR            
 10 Neumann  'B'                                      3:40.00   x3:58.51   2 
     1) Norwood, Jackie SR              2) Johnson, Chris FR              
     3) Smith, Jalen FR                 4) Ofori, Jefferson SO            
 11 DeSales  'C'                                      3:45.00   x3:59.49   2 
     1) McCann, Kyle SR                 2) Sharo, Daniel FR               
     3) Catino, Jacob SO                4) Boyle, Nick SO                 
 12 Immaculata  'B'                                   3:50.00   x4:01.05   2 
     1) Anzideo, Matt SO                2) Duddy, Joseph SO               
     3) Masino, Francis FR              4) Zengel, Dominic JR             
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Elijah             FR Gwynedd-Merc           2.00m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Szenczy, Aron             SR Eastern                2.00m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  3 Crebbin, Zachary          FR Ursinus                1.95m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  4 Edwards, Tim              FR DeSales                1.70m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Falcon, Angel             SO DeSales                1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Scotti, Christian         SO Marywood               1.71m         NH            
 -- Higgins, Brandon          SO Gwynedd-Merc                         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dionne, Ethan             SO Eastern                4.35m      4.42m   14-06.00 
  2 Emolo, Patrick            FR DeSales                3.67m      3.75m   12-03.50 
  3 Nagle, Gary               FR Ursinus                           3.60m   11-09.75 
  4 Rountree, Hayden          JR Eastern                4.00m     J3.60m   11-09.75 
 -- Sprankle, Kenyon          FR Ursinus                3.35m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           H#
===========================================================================================
  1 Wildermuth, Evan          SO Eastern                7.18m      7.30m   NWI  23-11.50  2 
  2 Joint, Kris                  G-Mercy Univ           6.40m      6.65m   NWI  21-10.00  2 
  3 Fontaine, Jefferson       SO Marywood               6.44m      6.58m   NWI  21-07.25  2 
  4 Verna, Charlie            FR Chestnut Hil           6.85m      6.25m   NWI  20-06.25  2 
  5 Crebbin, Zachary          FR Ursinus                6.32m      6.17m   NWI  20-03.00  2 
  6 Sanders, Jaylen           FR Lincoln (Pa.           7.02m      6.16m   NWI  20-02.50  2 
  7 Timlin, Patrick           SR Gwynedd-Merc           5.90m      6.09m   NWI  19-11.75  2 
  8 Champagne, Jon               Unattached             5.79m      6.06m   NWI  19-10.75  2 
  9 Calhoun, Bryce            JR DeSales                           5.91m   NWI  19-04.75  1 
 10 Williams-Jackson, Tyree   FR Ursinus                           5.77m   NWI  18-11.25  1 
 11 Johnson, Brody            JR Ursinus                5.40m      5.69m   NWI  18-08.00  1 
 12 Archer, Ben               FR DeSales                5.80m      5.66m   NWI  18-07.00  2 
 13 Falcon, Angel             SO DeSales                5.40m      5.64m   NWI  18-06.00  1 
 14 Duddy, Joseph             SO Immaculata             5.10m      5.52m   NWI  18-01.50  1 
 15 Scotti, Christian         SO Marywood               5.75m      5.48m   NWI  17-11.75  2 
 16 Ciarlone, Randolph        SO Immaculata                        5.46m   NWI  17-11.00  1 
 -- Clark, David              JR Neumann                6.17m       FOUL                  2 
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Joint, Kris                  G-Mercy Univ          14.55m     14.66m   1.5  48-01.25 
  2 Oladeji, Teniola          JR Eastern               14.08m     13.76m   1.9  45-01.75 
  3 Rizzo, Elijah             FR Gwynedd-Merc                     13.26m   1.8  43-06.00 
  4 Calhoun, Bryce            JR DeSales                          12.72m   0.2  41-08.75 
  5 Mendoza, Regi             SR G-Mercy Univ                     12.18m   1.0  39-11.50 
  6 Higgins, Brandon          SO Gwynedd-Merc          12.00m     11.82m   1.9  38-09.50 
  7 Falcon, Angel             SO DeSales               11.70m     11.63m  +0.0  38-02.00 
 -- Duddy, Joseph             SO Immaculata            13.45m       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Potter, Solomon           SR Lincoln (Pa.          14.78m     14.02m   46-00.00  2 
  2 McMann, Griffin           SO Ursinus               14.59m     13.98m   45-10.50  2 
  3 Murray, Matthew           FR DeSales               13.59m     13.45m   44-01.50  2 
  4 Weisgerber, Alexander     JR Delaware Val          12.60m     12.52m   41-01.00  2 
  5 Kraycer, Jake             JR Marywood              12.92m     12.48m   40-11.50  2 
  6 Brinkman, Chris           JR DeSales               13.38m     11.95m   39-02.50  2 
  7 Galbraith, Nick           FR Ursinus               12.33m     11.82m   38-09.50  2 
  8 Nicholas, Alex            SR Chestnut Hil          12.00m     11.43m   37-06.00  2 
  9 Cauley, Garret            FR DeSales               11.10m     11.42m   37-05.75  1 
 10 Psaradakis, George        SO Ursinus               11.32m     11.21m   36-09.50  1 
 11 Ericsson, Daniel          SR Immaculata            12.00m      9.39m   30-09.75  2 
 12 Baldassarre, Alex         SR Eastern               10.50m      9.01m   29-06.75  1 
 13 Anthony, Curtis           FR Susquehanna           12.00m      8.79m   28-10.25  2 
 -- Lindsay, Joseph           FR Lincoln (Pa.          10.30m       FOUL             1 
 -- Damon, Zach               SR Marywood               9.27m       FOUL             1 
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Weisgerber, Alexander     JR Delaware Val          45.50m     44.19m     145-00 
  2 Potter, Solomon           SR Lincoln (Pa.          47.74m     42.22m     138-06 
  3 Brinkman, Chris           JR DeSales               44.91m     41.78m     137-01 
  4 McMann, Griffin           SO Ursinus               40.44m     39.48m     129-06 
  5 Murray, Matthew           FR DeSales               38.93m     34.06m     111-09 
  6 Galbraith, Nick           FR Ursinus               31.56m     33.98m     111-06 
  7 Nicholas, Alex            SR Chestnut Hil          40.00m     32.79m     107-07 
  8 Lindsay, Joseph           FR Lincoln (Pa.          27.35m     29.96m      98-03 
  9 Cauley, Garret            FR DeSales               32.20m     29.33m      96-03 
 10 Kraycer, Jake             JR Marywood              35.86m     29.03m      95-03 
 11 Norwood, Jackie           SR Neumann               29.02m     28.59m      93-09 
 12 Anthony, Curtis           FR Susquehanna           23.50m     27.56m      90-05 
 13 Ericsson, Daniel          SR Immaculata            25.30m     25.73m      84-05 
 -- Giammarco, Andrew         FR Eastern               35.00m       FOUL            
 -- Fountain, Xavier          SO Lincoln (Pa.          21.83m       FOUL            
 -- Damon, Zach               SR Marywood              25.96m       FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brinkman, Chris           JR DeSales               51.86m     51.78m     169-10 
  2 Snyder, Stas                 Unattached            48.74m     44.55m     146-02 
  3 Kraycer, Jake             JR Marywood              43.37m     43.58m     143-00 
  4 Galbraith, Nick           FR Ursinus               30.58m     36.66m     120-03 
  5 Murray, Matthew           FR DeSales               39.35m     35.28m     115-09 
  6 Psaradakis, George        SO Ursinus               35.21m     34.77m     114-01 
  7 Damon, Zach               SR Marywood              35.75m     32.97m     108-02 
  8 Giammarco, Andrew         FR Eastern               32.86m     32.32m     106-00 
  9 Nicholas, Alex            SR Chestnut Hil          30.00m     31.30m     102-08 
 10 Weisgerber, Alexander     JR Delaware Val                     24.87m      81-07 
 11 Anthony, Curtis           FR Susquehanna           30.00m     24.53m      80-06 
 12 Brattoli, Alessio         SO DeSales               26.34m     23.09m      75-09 
 13 Baldassarre, Alex         SR Eastern               28.00m     22.39m      73-05 
 
Men Javelin Throw
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Fountain, Xavier          SO Lincoln (Pa.          54.66m     51.38m     168-07  2 
  2 Kraycer, Jake             JR Marywood              55.01m     49.56m     162-07  2 
  3 Brattoli, Alessio         SO DeSales               51.37m     49.54m     162-06  2 
  4 McAloon, John             FR DeSales               49.95m     46.69m     153-02  2 
  5 Shoemaker, Cade           FR Eastern               47.21m     43.73m     143-06  2 
  6 Lippe, David              SO Ursinus               41.68m     41.01m     134-06  2 
  7 Frempong, Martin          SO Gwynedd-Merc          42.00m     40.32m     132-03  2 
  8 Forlano, Dean             SR Immaculata            41.71m     39.00m     127-11  2 
  9 Venerio, Vladimir         FR Chestnut Hil                     37.77m     123-11  1 
 10 Cangelosi, Danny          SO Neumann               33.85m     37.69m     123-08  1 
 11 Griffin, Donoven          FR Chestnut Hil          40.00m     37.53m     123-01  1 
 12 Potter, Solomon           SR Lincoln (Pa.          49.30m     37.51m     123-01  2 
 13 Anthony, Curtis           FR Susquehanna           40.86m     37.33m     122-06  2 
 14 Harte, James              SO Gwynedd-Merc                     35.64m     116-11  1 
 15 Norwood, Jackie           SR Neumann               28.82m     31.20m     102-04  1 
 16 Zucker, Adam              FR Ursinus               34.38m     29.88m      98-00  1 
 17 Damon, Zach               SR Marywood              24.91m     27.05m      88-09  1 
 18 Williams, Matthew         SO Chestnut Hil          35.00m     22.47m      73-09  1 
 19 Idowu, Abdulazeez         SO Lincoln (Pa.                     13.68m      44-10  1